Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ABED05
Botanical Name: Abelia g. 'Edward Goucher'
Common Name: Glossy Abelia
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3 x 5 Tall and wide. Glossy green leaves. Small tubular white/pink flowers on new growth. Sun/half shade. Regular water.


Crop #162564, Location 8-6, Available 2022-04, Notes: 18x18


Crop #165676, Location 1-25, Available 2022-08, Notes: 18x16


Crop #166627, Location 8-2, Available 2022-11, Notes: 20x18


Crop #169666, Location 16-5, Available 2023-05, Notes: 12x14


Crop #174963, Location 16-6, Available 2024-04, Notes: 22x16