Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ACAL07
Botanical Name: Acer p. 'Atropurpurea' Low Br.
Common Name: Japanese Maple
Product Size: #07
Category: TREES
Description


Crop #172240, Location 10-14, Available 2025-01, Notes: 5x1.5