Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ACBU15
Botanical Name: Acer buergeranum
Common Name: Trident Maple
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

25'x 20'Tall and wide. Attractive peeling bark on medium growth domed tree. Red, orange and yellow fall colors. Sun/Shade. Regular water.


Crop #173596, Location 4-5, Available 2023-12, Notes: 6x1x.25