Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ACOC15
Botanical Name: Acer r. 'October Glory'
Common Name: Red Maple
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

40'x 20' Tall and wide. Brillant display of red and orange fall colors. Upright, fast grower. Sun/ partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #169651, Location 26-14, Available 2023-06, Notes: 7x1x.75