Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ACPS15
Botanical Name: Acer palmatum Low Branch
Common Name: Japanese Maple
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

20'x 20' Tall and wide. Fine textured leaves with striking red/orange fall colors. Fast grower. Heat tolerant. Sun/shade. Regular water.


Crop #167974, Location 5-1, Available 2023-03, Notes: 7x1.5