Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ACRP36
Botanical Name: Acer r. 'Redpointe'
Common Name: Red Maple
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

40X20 TALL AND WIDE, THIS TREE IS IDEAL FOR SMAL- LER YARDS. DEEP GREEN LEAVES ARE HEAT RESISTANT, & TURNING DEEP RED IN THE FALL. FAST GROWTH


Crop #168820, Location 17-18, Available 2023-05, Notes: 11x5x2