Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: AGAF05
Botanical Name: Agapanthus africanus blue
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x 3'tall and wide. Evergreen, spectacular blue fireworks-like blooms in the Spring and Summer. Sun/partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #167129, Location 15-23, Available 2022-12, Notes: 12x14