Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: AGAW01
Botanical Name: Agapanthus africanus white
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description


Crop #170192, Location 9-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 8x10