Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: AGAW05
Botanical Name: Agapanthus africanus white
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description


Crop #168355, Location 15-21, Available 2022-11, Notes: 16x18