Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: AGQU05
Botanical Name: Agapanthus 'Queen Anne'
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

1.5' x 1.5' tall and wide. Evergreen, mid-sized bladed plant. Sparkler-like blue flowers on 2' stems. Sun, partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #168447, Location 15-22, Available 2022-11, Notes: 14x16