Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: AGTI01
Botanical Name: Agapanthus 'Tinkerbell'
Common Name: Lily of the Nile
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

2'x 2' tall and wide. Unique white striped leaves and light blue fireworks-type blooms. Sun to partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #168092, Location 9-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 2x8