Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ARHO05
Botanical Name: Arcto. d. 'Howard McMinn'
Common Name: Manzanita
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x 7'tall and wide. Low growing and spreading with reddish-black bark. White/pink flowers in the Spring. Sun/half shade. Water when dry.


Crop #171253, Location 9-2, Available 2023-06, Notes: 12x14