Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ARMM60
Botanical Name: Arbutus 'Marina' multi
Common Name: Strawberry Tree
Product Size: 60"
Category: TREES
Description

50 x 50 tall and wide. Hummingbird favorite with red textured bark, small white/pink flowers and bright red fruit. Sun/partial shade. Regular water


Crop #126401, Location 13-3, Available 2018-07, Notes: 9.5x8


Crop #152148, Location 13-5, Available 2020-07, Notes: 14x14.5