Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ASME01
Botanical Name: Asparagus meyeri
Common Name: Foxtail Fern
Product Size: #01
Category: FERNS
Description

Stiffly upright stems to 2ft. Deep green leaves with a fluffy look. Part Shade & regular water.


Crop #169904, Location 9-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 6x6


Crop #172046, Location 9-2, Available 2023-10, Notes: 10x8


Crop #172845, Location 9-1, Available 2023-10, Notes: 4x6