Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ASME05
Botanical Name: Asparagus meyeri
Common Name: Foxtail Fern
Product Size: #05
Category: FERNS
Description

Stiffly upright stems to 2ft. Deep green leaves with a fluffy look. Part Shade & regular water.


Crop #169665, Location 15-25, Available 2023-05, Notes: 10x10