Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: BATW01
Botanical Name: Baccharis p. 'Twin Peaks'
Common Name: Dwarf Coyote Bush
Product Size: #01
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

3'x9'tall and wide. Tough, dense groundcover with light green, larger leaves. Fast grower. Sun. Little to moderate water.


Crop #174740, Location 3-7, Available 2024-03, Notes: 4x8