Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: BEGR05
Botanical Name: Berberis t. 'Golden Rocket'
Common Name: Japanese Barberry
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

4X3 TALL AND WIDE, DECIDUOUS SHRUB WITH BRIGHT YELLOW FOLIAGE CREATS GREAT COLOR CONTRAST. DEER RESISTANT, FULL SUN REGULAR WATER.


Crop #167128, Location 8-5, Available 2022-11, Notes: 18x10