Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: BOBP03
Botanical Name: Boug. 'Barbara Karst' PT
Common Name: Bougainvillea
Product Size: #03
Category: PATIO
Description

Fast Growing colorful vine shines with bright red flowers. Can be used to climb fences & arbors or as a groundcover. Zones 10-11 Full Sun


Crop #168906, Location 2-10, Available 2023-05, Notes: 3.5x2x.50