Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: BUPY15
Botanical Name: Buxus j. 'Green Beauty' Cone
Common Name: Boxwood
Product Size: #15
Category: TOPIARY
Description

GREEN BEAUTY BOXWOOD TOPIARY. FULL OR PART SUN PRUNE REGLARLY TO MAINTAIN SHAPE


Crop #160676, Location 15-12, Available 2021-10, Notes: 3.5x1.5