Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CAKP15
Botanical Name: Camellia j. 'Kramer's Sup' PT
Common Name: Japanese Camellia
Product Size: #15
Category: PATIO
Description

5'tall x 2-3' wide. Shiny green foliage. Vigorous upright plant. Very large, dark red peony style flowers. Shade/minor morning sun. Reg water.


Crop #166196, Location 15-23, Available 2023-06, Notes: 5x2x.50