Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CANG05
Botanical Name: Camellia j. 'Nuccio's Gem'
Common Name: Japanese Camellia
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

7'x7' tall and wide. Strong growing and full, upright plant.Pure white formal double flowers. Great for cutting. Shade/lt shade. Regular water.


Crop #147068, Location 15-24, Available 2020-03, Notes: 28x18


Crop #163325, Location 15-22, Available 2022-05, Notes: 24x14