Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CANU05
Botanical Name: Camellia j. 'Nuccio's Pearl'
Common Name: Japanese Camellia
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

10'x10'tall and wide. Upright with dark, shiny leaves. Showy double white blooms edged in orchid pink. Light shade/shade. Regular water.


Crop #167691, Location 25-7, Available 2023-01, Notes: 18x12