Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CASP05
Botanical Name: Camellia j. 'Spellbound'
Common Name: Japanese Camellia
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

10'x10'tall and wide. Upright evergreen with dark foliage. Medium to large formal pink blooms. Light to full shade. Regular water.


Crop #160297, Location 25-19, Available 2022-02, Notes: 18x16


Crop #169403, Location 25-17, Available 2023-10, Notes: 14x14


Crop #171684, Location 15-21, Available 2023-11, Notes: 16x14