Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CECS15
Botanical Name: Cercis canadensis std.
Common Name: Eastern Redbud
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

35'x25'tall and wide. Domed shaped decidious tree with heart shaped leaves. Colorful rosy/pink clustered flowers. Sun/part shade. Regular water.


Crop #172042, Location 15-11, Available 2023-10, Notes: 6.5x1.5x.50