Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CERH05
Botanical Name: Ceanothus Ray Hartman
Common Name: California Lilac
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

15X15 EVERGREEN SHRUB CAN BE TRAINED INTO A SMALL TREE. DURABLE WESTERN NATIVE HAS LARGE LEAVES,AND MED. BLUE FLOWERS. DROUGHT TOLERANT, FULL SUN


Crop #167751, Location 15-23, Available 2023-02, Notes: 26x24