Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CEYA01
Botanical Name: Ceanothus g. h. 'Yankee Point'
Common Name: California Lilac
Product Size: #01
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

3'x10' tall and wide. Glossy green leaves on a fast growing ground cover. Medium blue flowers in Spring. Full sun. Little water.


Crop #174996, Location 15-23, Available 2023-12, Notes: 10x8"