Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CHHU36
Botanical Name: Chamaerops humilis
Common Name: Mediterranean Fan Palm
Product Size: 36"
Category: PALMS
Description

20'x20'tall and wide, showy. Large fan shaped leaves and unique trunk design. Small yellow flowers. Full sun. Moderate water.


Crop #169135, Location 13-6, Available 2023-05, Notes: 3.5x3