Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CICA24
Botanical Name: Cinnamomum camphora std
Common Name: Camphor Tree, Camphorwood
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

50'x30-60'tall and wide. Shade from arching vase shape. Evergreen with fragrant trees. Slower growth habit. Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #169174, Location 12-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 10.5x3.5x1.25


Crop #172717, Location 17-17, Available 2023-10, Notes: 9.5x3x1