Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: COKI05
Botanical Name: Coprosma kirkii
Common Name: Mirror Bush, Tree Bedstraw
Product Size: #05
Category: GROUNDCOVER
Description

12"x5'tall and wide.Evergreen ground cover with small yellow-green leaves. White fruit, speckled red. Tough and tolerant. Half shade. Regular water


Crop #165674, Location 1-23, Available 2022-08, Notes: 12x16


Crop #169636, Location 8-1, Available 2023-04, Notes: 14x18