Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: COPU05
Botanical Name: Cotinus c. 'Purpureus' multi
Common Name: Smoke Tree
Product Size: #05
Category: TREES
Description

15'x15'tall and wide.Purple leaf smaller tree with medium growth habit.Flowers give effect of clouds of smoke surrounding plant. Sun. Regular water.


Crop #167093, Location 16-6, Available 2023-05, Notes: 12x14