Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CUGL15
Botanical Name: Cupressus s. 'Glauca'
Common Name: Italian Cypress
Product Size: #15
Category: TREES
Description

60'x15'tall and wide. Evergreen columnar fine- textured tree. Blue-green color with small brown cones. Sun. Regular water until established.


Crop #165559, Location 15-10, Available 2023-02, Notes: 6x1


Crop #169658, Location 26-14, Available 2023-06, Notes: 5x1