Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: CUGL24
Botanical Name: Cupressus s. 'Glauca'
Common Name: Italian Cypress
Product Size: #24
Category: TREES
Description

60'x15'tall and wide. Evergreen columnar fine- textured tree. Blue-green color with small brown cones. Sun. Regular water until established.


Crop #168865, Location 12-2, Available 2023-09, Notes: 8x1


Crop #168866, Location 12-6, Available 2023-06, Notes: 7x1


Crop #172716, Location 17-17, Available 2023-11, Notes: 6x1