Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: DISU05
Botanical Name: Coleonema p. 'Sunset Gold'
Common Name: Breath of Heaven, Diosma
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

1 1/2 x 4 tall and wide. Bright yellow-green soft foliage. Small pink flowers in Winter. Sun/half shade. Little water required.


Crop #166804, Location 15-20, Available 2022-06, Notes: 14x16