Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ELDS36
Botanical Name: Elaeocarpus decipiens std.
Common Name: Japanese Blueberry Tree
Product Size: 36"
Category: TREES
Description

50'x25'tall and wide. Evergreen with older leaves turning bright red, then dropping. Fragrant small white flowers. Moderate grower. Sun. Regular water


Crop #166106, Location 13-3, Available 2022-09, Notes: 9x4x4


Crop #170205, Location 17-18, Available 2023-05, Notes: 9.5x4x2