Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ERKA01
Botanical Name: Erigeron karvinskianus
Common Name: Santa Barbara Daisy
Product Size: #01
Category: PERENNIAL
Description

20"x3'tall and wide. Evergreen with fine bronze/ green leaves. Small white,pink and mauve flowers. Rarely out of bloom. Sun/some shade. Reg water


Crop #171958, Location 1-13, Available 2023-08, Notes: 4x10


Crop #172006, Location 1-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 2x6


Crop #172800, Location 2-1, Available 2023-09, Notes: 6x6