Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: ESCO05
Botanical Name: Escallonia 'Compacta'
Common Name: Dwarf Pink Princess
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

3'x3'tall and wide. Evergreen shrub with glossy green leaves. Mounding. Red rose flowers, Spring thru Fall. Sun/half shade. Regular water.


Crop #169177, Location 16-6, Available 2023-02, Notes: 14x14