Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUGO05
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Aureo-Variegata'
Common Name: Gold Spot Euonymus
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

10'x6'tall and wide. Fast growing, dense evergreen shrub. Shiny dark green leaves with large bright yellow blotches. Sun/half shade. Regular water.


Crop #169635, Location 8-1, Available 2023-05, Notes: 20x18


Crop #172269, Location 8-2, Available 2023-10, Notes: 20x18