Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUGR05
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Green Spire'
Common Name: Green Spire Euonymus
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'tall and 1-2' wide. Tightly leafed, evergreen shrub. Formal appearance and dense foliage. Great edging.Moderate growth. Sun/some shade. Reg water


Crop #169541, Location 8-2, Available 2023-02, Notes: 24x18


Crop #173095, Location 8-3, Available 2023-10, Notes: 16x10