Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUMA01
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Aureo-Marginata'
Common Name: Golden Euonymus
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'x 3' tall and wide. Evergreen shrub with dark green leaves edged in bright folden yellow. Fast grower.Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #161453, Location 9-4, Available 2022-03, Notes: 6x8


Crop #168090, Location 9-4, Available 2023-03, Notes: 8x8


Crop #169905, Location 9-3, Available 2023-05, Notes: 8x8