Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUMA05
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Aureo-Marginata'
Common Name: Golden Euonymus
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

6'x 3' tall and wide. Evergreen shrub with dark green leaves edged in bright folden yellow. Fast grower.Full sun. Regular water.


Crop #167775, Location 8-2, Available 2022-11, Notes: 12x12


Crop #169486, Location 26-27, Available 2023-03, Notes: 12x14


Crop #170847, Location 8-5, Available 2023-05, Notes: 14x12