Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUMI05
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Microphylla'
Common Name: Box-Leaf Euonymus
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

2'x2'tall and wide. Small, tight leaf pattern on compact evergreen plant. Medium growth rate. Use as border/edging. Sun/half shade. Regular water


Crop #162555, Location 9-10, Available 2022-03, Notes: 14x14


Crop #167765, Location 8-6, Available 2022-11, Notes: 16x16


Crop #171500, Location 9-12, Available 2023-04, Notes: 10x14


Crop #171719, Location 9-9, Available 2023-04, Notes: 14x14