Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUSI01
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Silver Queen'
Common Name: Silver Queen Euonymus
Product Size: #01
Category: SHRUBS
Description

8'x6'tall and wide. Broadleaf evergreen upright shrub. Leathery green leaves with cream-colored edges. Tolerates heat/poor soil.Sun. Regular water


Crop #168991, Location 9-5, Available 2023-06, Notes: 10x1


Crop #170194, Location 9-4, Available 2023-05, Notes: 8x8