Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: EUSI05
Botanical Name: Euonymus j. 'Silver Queen'
Common Name: Silver Queen Euonymus
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

8'x6'tall and wide. Broadleaf evergreen upright shrub. Leathery green leaves with cream-colored edges. Tolerates heat/poor soil.Sun. Regular water


Crop #173067, Location 8-3, Available 2023-10, Notes: 12x12