Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FIGM05
Botanical Name: Fig Black Mission
Common Name: Black Mission Fig
Product Size: #05
Category: FRUIT
Description

LARGE SELF FRUITFUL TREE, PURLPE - BLACK SKINNED FRUIT


Crop #6205, Location 26-27, Available 2024-02, Notes: 4x1