Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FRBE07
Botanical Name: Fruit Plum Beauty
Common Name: Beauty Plum
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #164597, Location 17-14, Available 2023-02, Notes: 4.5x1x1


Crop #171007, Location 26-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x.75