Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FRDD07
Botanical Name: Fruit Nectarine Double Delight
Common Name: Double Delight Nectarine
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description

400-500 HOURS, POLENIZED WITH FLAVOR KING AND FLA- VOR SUPREME PLUOTS, SANTA ROSA PLUM. SUPERIOR QUA- LITY. AUGUST HARVEST


Crop #170545, Location 26-36, Available 2023-04, Notes: 4x2x1


Crop #170761, Location 26-22, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x.75


Crop #170764, Location 26-11, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x.75


Crop #171023, Location 15-18, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4.5x1.5x1