Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FRJE07
Botanical Name: Fruit Peach July Elberta
Common Name: July Elberta Peach
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #170933, Location 26-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x1