Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FRMP07
Botanical Name: Fruit Plum Methley
Common Name: Methley Plum
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description

Excellent quality, widely adapted apricot. Self fruitful but sets larger crop with pollinator. Smaller sized tree.


Crop #171009, Location 26-3, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x.50