Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: FRRB07
Botanical Name: Fruit Peach Red Baron
Common Name: Red Baron Peach
Product Size: #07
Category: FRUIT
Description


Crop #171006, Location 26-4, Available 2023-06, Notes: 4x1.5x.50


Crop #176063, Location 17-14, Available 2024-02, Notes: 3.5x1x1