Frantz Nursery Crop Photos

Product: GAAU05
Botanical Name: Gardenia j. 'August Beauty'
Common Name: Cape Jasmine
Product Size: #05
Category: SHRUBS
Description

5'x3'tall and wide. Upright evergreen shrub with white fragrant flowers. Acidic soil and fertilizer Sun/partial shade. Regular water.


Crop #169308, Location 15-26, Available 2023-02, Notes: 18x16